Advertisement

Share

Follow

Anciens ateliers Christofle

General Information

Other name(s): Musée de l'orfèvrerie Bouilhet-Christofle
Completion: 1877
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 112 rue Ambroise Croizat
Coordinates: 48° 55' 43.00" N    2° 21' 4.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20047750
  • Date created
    18/08/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014