Advertisement

Share

Follow

Aix-les-Bains Railroad Station

General Information

Other name(s): Gare d'Aix-les-Bains
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Boulevard Wilson
Coordinates: 45° 41' 17.00" N    5° 54' 33.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016566
  • Date created
    11/06/2005
  • Last Update
    27/11/2018