• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Ainay-le-Vieil Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Château d'Ainay-le-Vieil
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Castle

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 46° 40' 5.48" N    2° 32' 59.33" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016437
  • Date created
    23/05/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014
<