• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Adriatic Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Jadranski most
Completion: 1981
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: ,
Crosses:
  • Sava River
Coordinates: 45° 46' 59.79" N    15° 57' 6.85" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058388
  • Date created
    29/09/2010
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016