• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Abe Lenstra Stadium

General Information

Other name(s): Abe Lenstra Stadion
Completion: 1993
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 57' 31.00" N    5° 56' 10.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

seats 26 800

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20052295
  • Date created
    23/01/2010
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015