• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

A1 Lippe River Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Lippebrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
, , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Crosses:
  • Lippe
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 39' 49.64" N    7° 40' 56.96" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 445 m

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018930
  • Date created
    14/12/2005
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016