• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

A 6 Motorway (Italy)

General Information

Other name(s): Autostrada Torino-Savona
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 124.3 km

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10001456
  • Date created
    10/01/2009
  • Last Update
    09/01/2018