Advertisement

Share

Follow

A 43 Motorway (France)

General Information

Other name(s): Autoroute de la Maurienne
Completion: 1973
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 208 km

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000073
  • Date created
    12/01/2002
  • Last Update
    24/10/2018