• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

A 21 Motorway (Italy)

General Information

Other name(s): Autostrada
Completion: 1973
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 238 km

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10001469
  • Date created
    10/01/2009
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015
<