Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

A 11 Motorway (Italy)

General Information

Other name(s): "Firenze-Mare"
Completion: 1933
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

Section Firenze-Pisa Nord
length 81.7 km
Section Lucca-Viareggio branch - A11dir
length 21.5 km

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000886
  • Date created
    17/03/2006
  • Last Update
    05/08/2017
<