Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

A 100 Motorway (Germany)

General Information

Other name(s): BAB 100
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 22 km

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000622
  • Date created
    23/01/2005
  • Last Update
    05/02/2018