Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

A 10 Motorway (Germany)

General Information

Other name(s): Berliner Ring
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
1
Dreieck Schwanebeck A 11 Motorway (Germany) (in use)
8
11
16
19
21
31
35
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000043
  • Date created
    03/05/2001
  • Last Update
    07/10/2015