Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

A 1 Motorway (Croatia)

General Information

Other name(s): Autocesta A1
Beginning of works: 1998
Status: in use/under construction

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 553.7 km
number of bridges 34

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000156
  • Date created
    16/09/2002
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015