Advertisement

Share

Follow

77 West Wacker Drive

General Information

Other name(s): R.R. Donnelley Building; United Building
Completion: 1992
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 77 West Wacker Drive
Coordinates: 41° 53' 11.03" N    87° 37' 50.39" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 204 m
number of floors (above ground) 49

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038241
  • Date created
    25/07/2008
  • Last Update
    27/06/2015