Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

10 place des Fours Banaux

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Nanaste
Beginning of works: 15th century
Completion: 18th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Residential building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 10 place des Fours Banaux
Coordinates: 45° 25' 22.57" N    4° 4' 0.55" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20046340
  • Date created
    01/08/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014