• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

10 Lafayette Square

General Information

Other name(s): Tishman Building
Completion: 1959
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Main Street
Coordinates: 42° 53' 24.00" N    78° 52' 12.00" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040872
  • Date created
    02/12/2008
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015