• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

1 Rissik Street

General Information

Other name(s): Penmore Tower
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Address: 1 Rissik Street
Coordinates: 26° 12' 33.16" S    28° 2' 32.39" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045638
  • Date created
    23/06/2009
  • Last Update
    15/05/2015