• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

1-7 Constitution Hill

General Information

Other name(s): ''Red Palace''
Beginning of works: 1895
Completion: 1896
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , , ,
Address: 1-7 Constitution Hill
Coordinates: 52° 29' 11.99" N    1° 54' 5.19" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20033516
  • Date created
    03/12/2007
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015