Advertisement

Share

Follow

Pier Maria Bagnadore

Biographical Information

Name: Pier Maria Bagnadore
Other name(s): Piermaria Bagnadore,Pietro Maria Bagnadore,Pier Maria Bagnatore
Born in 1550 in , Brescia, Lombardy, Italy, Europe
Deceased in 1627 in , Brescia, Lombardy, Italy, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Advertisement

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1009757
  • Date created
    27/06/2013
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014