Advertisement

Share

Follow

Karl von Großheim

Biographical Information

Name: Karl von Großheim
Other name(s): Carl von Groszheim
Born on 15 October 1841 in , Schleswig-Holstein, Germany, Europe
Deceased on 5 February 1911 in , Freudenstadt (Kreis), Baden-Württemberg, Germany, Europe
Place(s) of activity:

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Advertisement

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1005737
  • Date created
    12/01/2007
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014