• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Trianon

General Information

Other name(s): Théâtre Victor Hugo
Completion: 1902
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 80 boulevard de Rochechouart
Coordinates: 48° 52' 58.57" N    2° 20' 35.93" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20043684
  • Date created
    19/02/2009
  • Last Update
    22/11/2016