• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Share

Follow

Havel Bridge Berlin-Spandau

General Information

Other name(s): Havelbrücke Berlin
Completion: 1998
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Crosses:
  • Havel River
Coordinates: 52° 31' 59.94" N    13° 12' 9.49" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Materials

deck steel

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20002542
  • Date created
    01/01/2002
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016