• DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Colonial Exposition

General Information

Other name(s): Exposition coloniale
Completion: 1931
Status: in use

Project Type

Event type: National exhibition

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000662
  • Published on:
    26/06/2005
  • Last updated on:
    16/02/2020