0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

Centre sportif municipal de Saint-Ouen

General Information

Other name(s): Centre sportif de l’Ile des Vannes
Beginning of works: 1968
Completion: 1971
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Awards and Distinctions

2007 classement  

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 11-15 boulevard Marcel-Paul
Coordinates: 48° 55' 4" N    2° 19' 21" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045956
  • Published on:
    03/07/2009
  • Last updated on:
    24/07/2014