• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Václav Havel Airport Parking Garage

Prague Airport Parking C Garage
image credits (ID:197945)

General Information

Other name(s): Garáže na letišti Václava Havla Praha-Ruzyně
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Parking garage / parking structure

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Coordinates: 50° 6' 29.00" N    14° 16' 23.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062541
  • Date created
    23/12/2011
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014