• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Saintes-Perpétue-et-Félicité Church

General Information

Function / usage: Church
Other name(s): Eglise Saintes-Perpétue-et-Félicité
Built: 1852 - 1864
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Nimes, Gard (30), Languedoc-Roussillon, France, Europe
Address: place de la Libération

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018163
  • Date created
    19/10/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014