• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Saint Maurice Church

General Information

Function / usage: Church
Other name(s): Eglise Saint-Maurice
Built: 1670 - 1727
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Ebersmunster, Bas-Rhin (67), Alsace, France, Europe

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028019
  • Date created
    06/05/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014