• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Royal Library

General Information

Other name(s): 'Black Diamond'
Completion: 1999
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Library

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Søren Kierkegaards Plads 1
Coordinates: 55° 40' 24.39" N    12° 34' 57.08" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20009810
  • Date created
    05/08/2003
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014