• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Lycée Louis Vincent

No images are currently available for this data page. If you would like to help us illustrate this page, do not hesitate to send us your images!

General Information

Function / usage: University building
Other name(s): Reale Schule
Built: 1911 - 1934

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Metz, Moselle (57), Lorraine, France, Europe
Address: rue de Verdun

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20045214
  • Date created
    25/05/2009
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014