• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Law School

Law School, Prague

General Information

Function / usage: University building
Other name(s): Právnická fakulta
Built: 1928 - 1929
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Prague, Czech Republic, Europe

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025880
  • Date created
    12/01/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014