• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

Klepaczka Transmission Mast

General Information

Other name(s): Wreczyca Transmission Mast
Completion: 1997
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location:
Coordinates: 50° 50' 54.00" N    18° 52' 25.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 340 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016650
  • Date created
    17/06/2005
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014