• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Joan of Arc Church

General Information

Function / usage: Church
Other name(s): Eglise Sainte Jeanne d'Arc
Completed in: 1979
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Rouen, Seine-Maritime (76), Haute-Normandie, France, Europe
Coordinates: 49° 26' 35.00" N    1° 5' 18.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

Internal Information
Structure-ID: s0011251
Created: 02/01/2004
Last Updated: 29/07/2014