• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

Hôtel de Rohan

General Information

Other name(s): Archives Nationales
Beginning of works: 1705
Completion: 1707
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 87, rue Vieille du Temple
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 51' 35.84" N    2° 21' 32.52" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20009595
  • Date created
    07/07/2003
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014