• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

DW Stadium

General Information

Other name(s): JJB Stadium
Beginning of works: 1999
Completion: 1999
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , , , ,
Address: Loire Drive, Robin Park
Coordinates: 53° 32' 51.00" N    2° 39' 15.00" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039527
  • Date created
    08/09/2008
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014