• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Hôtel de Maîche

General Information

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier
Other name(s): Hôtel de Bermont
Built in: 18th century - 19th century

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Besançon, Doubs (25), Franche-Comté, France, Europe
Address: 74 Grande-Rue

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

Internal Information
Structure-ID: s0044837
Created: 09/04/2009
Last Updated: 24/07/2014