• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Saint Catherine's Church

General Information

Function / usage: Church
Other name(s): Katharinenkirche
Built: 1678 - 1681
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany, Europe

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Reconstruction
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

Internal Information
Structure-ID: s0027282
Created: 04/03/2007
Last Updated: 07/10/2013