• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Saint-Michel-de-Grandmont Priory

No images are currently available for this data page. If you would like to help us illustrate this page, do not hesitate to send us your images!

General Information

Function / usage: Church
Other name(s): Prieuré Saint-Michel-de-Grandmont
Built in: 12th century
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Lodève, Hérault (34), Languedoc-Roussillon, France, Europe

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

Internal Information
Structure-ID: s0017169
Created: 08/08/2005
Last Updated: 23/07/2014