• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Great Saint Martin Abbey Church

General Information

Function / usage: Church
Other name(s): Klosterkirche Groß Sankt Martin
Built: 1150 - 1220
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany, Europe
Address: Martinspförtchen 8

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

Internal Information
Structure-ID: s0012772
Created: 04/08/2004
Last Updated: 07/10/2013