• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

A 6 Motorway (Croatia)

No images are currently available for this data page. If you would like to help us illustrate this page, do not hesitate to send us your images!

General Information

Function / usage: Motorway / Freeway / Interstate
Other name(s): Autocesta A6
Built: 1971 - 2008
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

km Name

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 80.7 km

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

Internal Information
Structure-ID: p0000366
Created: 31/08/2003
Last Updated: 07/10/2013