• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

Cevahir Mall

General Information

Other name(s): Cevahir Alisveris Merkezi
Beginning of works: 1997
Completion: 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Shopping centre / Mall

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 41° 3' 46.08" N    28° 59' 35.16" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20032583
  • Date created
    25/10/2007
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014