• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Castillet

Castillet
image credits (ID:196156)

General Information

Other name(s): Casa Païral
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Museum building

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Perpignan, Pyrénées-Orientales (66), Languedoc-Roussillon, France
Coordinates: 42° 42' 2.16" N    2° 53' 38.40" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20015291
  • Date created
    25/02/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014