• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Berlin Technical University Dining Hall

General Information

Function / usage: University cafeteria
Other name(s): Mensa der Technischen Universität Berlin
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

Location: Berlin-Tiergarten, Mitte, Berlin, Germany, Europe
Coordinates: 52° 30' 34.74" N    13° 19' 33.59" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

Internal Information
Structure-ID: s0017382
Created: 18/08/2005
Last Updated: 29/07/2014