• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Athena

General Information

Function / usage: Building complex
Other name(s): Opération Industria/Minerve
Built: 2005 - 2009
Status: in use

Geographic Information & Related Structures

km Name

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Owner
Architecture
Demolition contractor

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

Internal Information
Structure-ID: 10001120
Created: 29/06/2007
Last Updated: 22/07/2014