• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

Albert Schöchle Amazonas Pavilion

General Information

Other name(s): Albert-Schöchle-Amazonienhaus
Completion: 2000
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Shell
Function / usage: Zoological facility

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 48° 48' 23.67" N    9° 12' 28.82" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

There is no relevant literature listed in the database.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20004252
  • Date created
    11/07/2002
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014