• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

Jacques Hardouin-Mansart de Sagonne

Biographical Information

Name: Jacques Hardouin-Mansart de Sagonne
Other name(s): Jacques Hardouin-Mansart de Lévi,Jacques Hardouin-Mansart de Lévy
Born in 1709
Deceased in 1776
Brother of
Grandson of
Nephew of

Structures and Projects

Bibliography

There currently is no literature listed.

Relevant Websites

There currently are no relevant webpages listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1002995
  • Date created
    31/10/2003
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014