• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering
Advertising

Henri Pottier

French architect.

Biographical Information

Name: Henri Pottier
Other name(s): Henry Pottier
Born in 1912 in , Eure (27), Normandy, France, Europe
Deceased in 2000 in , Ile-de-France, France, Europe

Structures and Projects

Bibliography

There currently is no literature listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1004578
  • Date created
    29/08/2005
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014