• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Hadrian

Biographical Information

Name: Hadrian
Other name(s): Publius Aelius Hadrianus
Born on 24 January 1976 in , Roma, Lazio, Italy, Europe
Deceased on 10 July 0138 in , Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

Bibliography

There currently is no literature listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Person-ID
    1000183
  • Date created
    19/05/1999
  • Last Update
    22/07/2014