• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Henri Pottier

French architect.

Biographical Information

Name: Henri Pottier
Other name(s): Henry Pottier
Born in 1912 in Vernon, Eure (27), Haute-Normandie, France, Europe
Deceased in 2000 in Paris, Île-de-France, France, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

architect

Bibliography

There currently is no literature listed.

Relevant Websites

There currently are no relevant webpages listed.

Relevant Publications

There currently is no relevant literature listed.