• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Hadrian

Biographical Information

Name: Hadrian
Other name(s): Publius Aelius Hadrianus
Born on 24 January 1976 in Rome, Roma, Lazio, Italy, Europe
Deceased on 10 July 0138 in Bacoli, Napoli, Campania, Italy, Europe

Structures and Projects

Participation in the following structures & large-scale projects:

Bibliography

There currently is no literature listed.

Relevant Publications